VARSITY SCHEDULE
  1. DATE
    OPPONENT
    TIME
    LOCATION
  2. FEB 19
    Preseason Classic Dr. Phillips High School
    7:00 PM
    The First Academy (Orlando)
  3. FEB 26
    Eau Gallie High School (CCC)
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  4. FEB 28
    Melbourne High School (CCC) *
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  5. MAR 4
    Bayside High School (CCC)
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  6. MAR 5
    Satellite High School (CCC)
    6:00 PM
    Satellite High School
  7. MAR 8
    Harmony High School *
    6:00 PM
    Harmony High School
  8. MAR 11
    Rockledge High School
    6:00 PM
    Rockledge High School
  9. MAR 13
    Tohopekaliga High School
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  10. MAR 14
    Heritage High School (CCC) *
    6:00 PM
    Heritage High School
  11. MAR 18
    Champaigne Central High School (IL)
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  12. MAR 19
    Stewartsville High School (MN)
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  13. MAR 25
    Palm Bay High School (CCC)
    6:00 PM
    Eastern Florida State College
  14. MAR 28
    Sebastian River High School *
    6:00 PM
    Sebastian River High School
  15. MAR 20
    Sebastian River High School *
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  16. APR 1
    Vero Beach High School
    6:00 PM
    Vero Beach High School
  17. APR 2
    Astronaut High School (Senior Night)
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  18. APR 4
    Melbourne High School *
    7:00 PM
    Melbourne High School
  19. APR 9
    Titusville High School
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  20. APR 11
    Harmony High School *
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  21. MAR 16
    Merritt Island High School
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  22. APR 18
    To Be Determined
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  23. APR 23
    The First Acadmey
    7:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  24. APR 25
    Heritage High School
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  25. APR 30
    Cape Coast Conference Playoff
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  26. MAY 2
    Seabreeze High School (Daytona)
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  27. FEB 21
    Preseason Classic Boone High School
    7:00 PM
    The First Academy (Orlando)
  28. MAR 26
    St. Charles North High School (IL)
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium